vmm

zu den Ligaspielen der UTC Dornbirn  - VMM Mannschaften 2021


UTC - Mannschaften 2021

herren allgemeine klasse / B - Liga

Raid Claudio - ITN 3,6 

Amort Mathias - ITN 4,5

Stoykov Georgi - ITN 4,6

Kappacher Thomas - ITN 4,6

Lissy David - ITN 4,6

Weithaler Martin - 4,9

Gmeinder Andreas - ITN 4,9

Feistritzer Gerald - ITN 5,0
Schäffl Martin - ITN 5,1

Beer Michael - ITN 5,4

Schäffl Nicolas - ITN 7,5

Hutle Adrian - ITN 7,6

Schneider Chri. - ITN 8,3

Enz Elias - ITN 8,6

Herren Allg. Klasse / B - Liga

Mathias Amort

Mannschaftsführer

Tel.: 0660 256 337 7

mathias.amort@gmx.net


Herren 35+ / c - Liga

Stoykov Georgi - ITN 4,6

Enz Thomas - ITN 5,8

Fleisch Christoph - ITN 6,0

Fink Jürgen - ITN 6,2

Dorn Bernd - ITN 6,3

Kendlinger Andreas - ITN 6,4

Blok Roberto - ITN 6,4

Thurnher Andreas - ITN 6,5

Welzig Fridolin - ITN 6,5

Gozzi Arno - ITN 6,6

Nussbaumer Peter - ITN 6,9

Wohlgenannt Chri. - ITN 7,0

Calvin Edi - ITN 7,1

Krajic Gerald - /(,3

Abbrederis Thomas - ITN 7,6

Kaya Baki - ITN die 8,2

 

Herren 35+ I / C - Liga

Thomas Enz

Mannschaftsführer

Tel.: 0670 201 809 8

enzthomas.te@gmail.com


Herren 45+ I / A - Liga

Landesmeister 2018

Landesmeister 2019

Bitschi Hannes - ITN 4,0

Siebenbrunner J. - ITN 4,1

Steinert Markus - ITN 4,7

Hofer Bernd - ITN 4,8

Feistritzer Gerald - ITN 5,0

Mohr Stefan - ITN 5,9

Dorner Reinhard - ITN 6,0

Schmid Dietmar - ITN 6,3

Mattner Wolfgang - ITN 6,4

Welzig Fridolin - ITN 6,5

Canal Michael - ITN 6,6

Lerch Manfred - ITN 7,5

 

Herren 45+ I / A - Liga

Wolfgang Mattner

Mannschaftsführer

Tel.: +664 414 11 10

wolfgang@mattner.at


Herren 45+ II /  C - Liga

Enz Thomas - ITN 5,8

Fink Jürgen - ITN 6,2

Dorn Bernd - ITN 6,3

Blok Roberto - ITN 6,4

Thurnher Christian - ITN 6,5

Welzig Fridolin - ITN 6,5

Zambonin Otto - ITN 7,0

Calvin Edi - ITN 7,1

König Bernhard - ITN 7,3

Haller Gerhard - ITN 8,1

Kaya Baki - ITN 8,2

 

Herren 45+ II /  C - Liga

Gerhard Haller

Mannschaftsführer

Tel.: 0664 468 3738

Gerhard.Haller@lkhz.at


herren 45+ III / D - Liga

Unterberger Peter - ITN 6,7

Klug Dietmar - ITN 7,7

Kaya Baki - ITN 8,2

Marchl Elmar - ITN 8,5

Zarwasch Roland - ITN 8,6

Darab Tamas - ITN 8,8

Klinger Friedrich - ITN 8,9

Wagner Peter - ITN 9,0

 

Herren 45+ III / D - Liga

Peter Wagner

Mannschaftsführer

Tel.: 0670 401 199 0

peter.w.wagner@outlook.com


herren 60+ / a - liga

Zambonin Otto - ITN 7,0

Enz Peter - ITN 7,0

Siebenbrunner H. - ITN 7,1

Hölzler Manfred - ITN 7,1

Kuhn Johannes - ITN 7,3

Klug Dietmar - ITN 7,7

Rümmele Manfred - ITN 7,8

Monz Gerhard - ITN 7,9

Bereiter Martin - ITN 8,2

Hagspiel Hermann - ITN 8,6

Darab Tamas - ITN 8,8

Klinger Friedrich - ITN 8,9

Canal Werner - ITN 9,1

Frohnwieser Peter - ITN 9,2

Herren 60+ / A - Liga

Johannes Kuhn

Mannschaftsführer

Tel.: +664 442 84 60

 johannes.kuhn1@gmx.net


herren 70+ / A - liga

Landesmeister 2018

Landesmeister 2019

Enz Peter - ITN 7,0

Siebenbrunner H. - ITN 7,1

Stein Günther - ITN 8,1

Rottmar Franz - ITN 8,1

Bereiter Martin - ITN 8,2

Hagspiel Hermann - ITN 8,6

Canal Werner - ITN 9,1

Frohnwieser Peter - ITN 9,2

Bereiter Michael - ITN 9,4

Herren 70+ / A - Liga

Franz Rottmar

Mannschaftsführer

Tel.: +676 6015266

rottmar.franz@gmx.at